Tuloksia

28.03.2018

Placebo - Wipa3: 12 - 4

Voimatel - Nopsajalat: 5 - 9

Repokangas - Nyps: 6 - 9

Pypa - Appelsiinilaakso: 4 - 7

21.03.2018

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 4 - 4

Vapina - Villit Pläskit: 5 - 11

Sortin Sakki - Pinkit: 1 - 5

KöyWi - Repokangas: 11 - 6

SB Kirjo - SC Reikäpallo: 7 - 9

14.03.2018

Villit Pläskit - Pypa: 7 - 9

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Toukokuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos


Sarja3

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Timolan PeliWeljet8710722115
2Jormet8701662014
3Placebo8521634512
4Pinkit8503413710
5Höntsäpallo831431507
6Autopalvelu830542576
-
7Wipa3820622524
8Bsv Stars811632553
9Sortin Sakki801723551