Tuloksia

10.10.2018

Roskasakki - Tnn: 10 - 7

Autopalvelu - Wipa3: 5 - 4

Repokangas - Meanmachine: 11 - 4

Cosmos - Bsv: 7 - 8

SC Reikäpallo - Timolan Peliweljet: 8 - 5

03.10.2018

Jormet - Pinkit: 7 - 6

SB Kirjo - Old School: 5 - 13

Nyps - Timolan Peliweljet: 8 - 3

Joro-Huvilat - Pypa: 6 - 14

Roskasakki - Appelsiinilaakso: 3 - 8

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Lokakuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
03.10.2018Klo 18:00 SV.Old SchoolJormetPinkit7 - 6
03.10.2018Klo 18:50 SV.JormetSB KirjoOld School5 - 13
03.10.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SB KirjoNypsTimolan Peliweljet8 - 3
03.10.2018Klo 20:30 SV.NypsJoro-HuvilatPypa6 - 14
03.10.2018Klo 21:20 SV.PypaRoskasakkiAppelsiinilaakso3 - 8
10.10.2018Klo 18:00 SV.Wipa3RoskasakkiTnn10 - 7
10.10.2018Klo 18:50 SV.RoskasakkiAutopalveluWipa35 - 4
10.10.2018Klo 19:40 SV.AutopalveluRepokangasMeanmachine11 - 4
10.10.2018Klo 20:30 SV.RepokangasCosmosBsv7 - 8
10.10.2018Klo 21:20 SV.CosmosSC ReikäpalloTimolan Peliweljet8 - 5
17.10.2018Klo 18:00 SV.Bsv StarsPypaAppelsiinilaakso
17.10.2018Klo 18:50 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoSortin SakkiBsv Stars
17.10.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Sortin SakkiWinotYoung Stars
17.10.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Young StarsSB KirjoNyps
17.10.2018Klo 21:20 SV.SB KirjoSBS SbPpj-17Voimatel
24.10.2018Klo 18:00 SV.PlaceboJoro-HuvilatJJ-Pinnoitus
24.10.2018Klo 18:50 SV.JJ-PinnoitusHöntsäpalloPlacebo
24.10.2018Klo 19:40 SV.HöntsäpalloOld SchoolCosmos
24.10.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Old SchoolMeanmachineSC Reikäpallo
24.10.2018Klo 21:20 SV.SC ReikäpalloWinotRepokangas
31.10.2018Klo 18:00 SV.JormetOld BoysPypa
31.10.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Old BoysWipa3Jormet
31.10.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Wipa3Timolan PeliweljetSBS SbPpj-17
31.10.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Timolan PeliweljetNypsOld School
31.10.2018Klo 21:20 SV.NypsSB KirjoBsv


Sarja2

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Repokangas330025146
2SC Reikäpallo321029155
3Old School22002364
4Young Stars22001754
5Bsv320120204
6Winot211017113
-
7SBS SbPpj-1721011782
8Nyps210110162
9Cosmos310226222
10SB Kirjo20026240
11Voimatel20023230
12Meanmachine300312310
13Timolan Peliweljet300310200