Tuloksia

19.09.2018

SBS SbPpj-17 - Nyps: 13 - 2

Timolan Peliweljet - Repokangas: 2 - 4

Meanmachine - Cosmos: 4 - 11

Wipa3 - Höntsäpallo: 4 - 6

Pypa - Tnn: 11 - 3

12.09.2018

Tnn - Old Boys: 6 - 15

Appelsiinilaakso - Joro-Huvilat: 6 - 1

Voimatel - Old School: 1 - 10

Young Stars - SB Kirjo: 11 - 1

Jormet - Sortin Sakki: 10 - 2

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Syyskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
05.09.2018Klo 18:00 SV.BsvCosmosRepokangas8 - 10
05.09.2018Klo 18:50 SV.CosmosBsvMeanmachine9 - 4
05.09.2018Klo 19:40 SV.MeanmachineSC ReikäpalloWinot8 - 8
05.09.2018Klo 20:30 SV.WinotPinkitAutopalvelu9 - 6
05.09.2018Klo 21:20 SV.PinkitRoskasakkiJJ-Pinnoitus5 - 6
12.09.2018Klo 18:00 SV.Joro-HuvilatTnnOld Boys6 - 15
12.09.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Old BoysAppelsiinilaaksoJoro-Huvilat6 - 1
12.09.2018Klo 19:40 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoVoimatelOld School1 - 10
12.09.2018Klo 20:30 SV.VoimatelYoung StarsSB Kirjo11 - 1
12.09.2018Klo 21:20 SV.Young StarsJormetSortin Sakki10 - 2
19.09.2018Klo 18:00 SV.RepokangasSBS SbPpj-17Nyps13 - 2
19.09.2018Klo 18:50 SV.SBS SbPpj-17Timolan PeliweljetRepokangas2 - 4
19.09.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Timolan PeliweljetMeanmachineCosmos4 - 11
19.09.2018Klo 20:30 SV.MeanmachineWipa3Höntsäpallo4 - 6
19.09.2018Klo 21:20 SV.HöntsäpalloPypaTnn11 - 3
26.09.2018Klo 18:00 SV.PlaceboOld BoysJJ-Pinnoitus
26.09.2018Klo 18:50 SV.JJ-PinnoitusBsv StarsPlacebo
26.09.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Bsv StarsVoimatelSC Reikäpallo
26.09.2018Klo 20:30 SV.SC ReikäpalloWinotBsv
26.09.2018Klo 21:20 SV.WinotSBS SbPpj-17Young Stars


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys11001562
2Pypa11001132
3Appelsiinilaakso1100612
4JJ-Pinnoitus1100652
5Roskasakki1001560
6Joro-Huvilat1001160
-
7Tnn20029260