Tuloksia

28.03.2018

Placebo - Wipa3: 12 - 4

Voimatel - Nopsajalat: 5 - 9

Repokangas - Nyps: 6 - 9

Pypa - Appelsiinilaakso: 4 - 7

21.03.2018

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 4 - 4

Vapina - Villit Pläskit: 5 - 11

Sortin Sakki - Pinkit: 1 - 5

KöyWi - Repokangas: 11 - 6

SB Kirjo - SC Reikäpallo: 7 - 9

14.03.2018

Villit Pläskit - Pypa: 7 - 9

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Heinäkuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Appelsiinilaakso12822795618
2Old Boys12732876117
3JJ-Pinnoitus12624786614
4Pypa12615938413
5Villit Pläskit12516757211
6Joro-Huvilat12516736611
-
7Vapina120012441240