Tuloksia

18.10.2017

JJ-Pinnoitus - Old Boys: 9 - 5

Pinkit - Wipa3: 6 - 1

Voimatel - Nyps: 2 - 17

Bsv - KöyWi: 2 - 1

Repokangas - Cosmos: 9 - 3

11.10.2017

Höntsäpallo - Placebo: 5 - 5

Bsv Stars - Autopalvelu: 3 - 6

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 6 - 10

Cosmos - Tnn: 2 - 8

Old School - SBS SbPpj-17 : 3 - 4

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Lokakuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
04.10.2017Klo 18:00 SV.SC ReikäpalloJormetTimolan PeliWeljet3 - 5
04.10.2017Klo 18:50 SV.Timolan PeliWeljetNypsSC Reikäpallo10 - 7
04.10.2017Klo 19:40 SV.NypsRepokangasBsv7 - 3
04.10.2017Klo 20:30 SV.BsvJoro-HuvilatVillit Pläskit7 - 5
04.10.2017Klo 21:20 SV.Villit PläskitPypaJJ-Pinnoitus4 - 8
11.10.2017Klo 18:00 SV.AutopalveluHöntsäpalloPlacebo5 - 5
11.10.2017Klo 18:50 SV.HöntsäpalloBsv StarsAutopalvelu3 - 6
11.10.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Bsv StarsJoro-HuvilatOld Boys6 - 10
11.10.2017Klo 20:30 SV.Joro-HuvilatCosmosTnn2 - 8
11.10.2017Klo 21:20 SV.CosmosOld SchoolSBS SbPpj-17 3 - 4
18.10.2017Klo 18:00 SV.PinkitJJ-PinnoitusOld Boys9 - 5
18.10.2017Klo 18:40 SV.Old BoysPinkitWipa36 - 1
18.10.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Wipa3VoimatelNyps2 - 17
18.10.2017Klo 20:30 SV.VoimatelBsvKöyWi2 - 1
18.10.2017Klo 21:20 SV.KöyWiRepokangasCosmos9 - 3
25.10.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Villit PläskitJoro-HuvilatAppelsiinilaakso
25.10.2017Klo 18:50 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoVapinaVillit Pläskit
25.10.2017Klo 19:40 SV.VapinaSortin SakkiBsv Stars
25.10.2017Klo 20:30 SV.Sortin SakkiTnnVoimatel
25.10.2017Klo 21:20 SV.TnnOld SchoolNopsajalat


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys320127194
2Joro-Huvilat320124224
3JJ-Pinnoitus320121174
4Appelsiinilaakso21101173
5Villit Pläskit311118163
6Pypa200211190
-
7Vapina20026180