Tuloksia

28.03.2018

Placebo - Wipa3: 12 - 4

Voimatel - Nopsajalat: 5 - 9

Repokangas - Nyps: 6 - 9

Pypa - Appelsiinilaakso: 4 - 7

21.03.2018

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 4 - 4

Vapina - Villit Pläskit: 5 - 11

Sortin Sakki - Pinkit: 1 - 5

KöyWi - Repokangas: 11 - 6

SB Kirjo - SC Reikäpallo: 7 - 9

14.03.2018

Villit Pläskit - Pypa: 7 - 9

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Syyskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
06.09.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Old schoolSBS SbPpj-17 Voimatel10 - 2
06.09.2017Klo 18:50 SV.VoimatelRepokangasOld School2 - 3
06.09.2017Klo 19:40 SV.RepokangasSortin SakkiTimolan PeliWeljet0 - 12
06.09.2017Klo 20:30 SV.Timolan PeliWeljetJormetHöntsäpallo9 - 1
06.09.2017Klo 21:20 SV.JormetPypaJoro-Huvilat7 - 11
13.09.2017Klo 18:00 SV.VapinaJJ-PinnoitusVillit Pläskit4 - 8
13.09.2017Klo 18:50 SV.JJ-PinnoitusOld BoysVapina12 - 4
13.09.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Old BoysBsvSB Kirjo7 - 7
13.09.2017Klo 20:30 SV.BsvOld SchoolCosmos9 - 5
13.09.2017Klo 21:20 SV.CosmosPinkitBsv Stars7 - 3
20.09.2017Klo 18:00 SV.NopsajalatSC ReikäpalloKöyWi5 - 7
20.09.2017Klo 18:50 SV.KöyWiNopsajalatRepokangas10 - 5
20.09.2017Klo 19:40 SV.RepokangasTnnNyps4 - 4
20.09.2017Klo 20:30 SV.TnnWipa3Autopalvelu5 - 2
20.09.2017Klo 21:20 SV.AutopalveluVillit PläskitAppelsiinilaakso5 - 5
27.09.2017Klo 18:00 SV.PlaceboAppelsiinilaaksoVapina6 - 2
27.09.2017Klo 18:50 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoPlaceboSortin Sakki11 - 5
27.09.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Sortin SakkiNopsajalatSBS SbPpj-17 3 - 16
27.09.2017Klo 20:30 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 TnnSB Kirjo7 - 6
27.09.2017Klo 21:20 SV.SB KirjoVoimatelCosmos11 - 14


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Appelsiinilaakso12822795618
2Old Boys12732876117
3JJ-Pinnoitus12624786614
4Pypa12615938413
5Villit Pläskit12516757211
6Joro-Huvilat12516736611
-
7Vapina120012441240