Tuloksia

18.10.2017

JJ-Pinnoitus - Old Boys: 9 - 5

Pinkit - Wipa3: 6 - 1

Voimatel - Nyps: 2 - 17

Bsv - KöyWi: 2 - 1

Repokangas - Cosmos: 9 - 3

11.10.2017

Höntsäpallo - Placebo: 5 - 5

Bsv Stars - Autopalvelu: 3 - 6

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 6 - 10

Cosmos - Tnn: 2 - 8

Old School - SBS SbPpj-17 : 3 - 4

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Syyskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
06.09.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Old schoolSBS SbPpj-17 Voimatel10 - 2
06.09.2017Klo 18:50 SV.VoimatelRepokangasOld School2 - 3
06.09.2017Klo 19:40 SV.RepokangasSortin SakkiTimolan PeliWeljet0 - 12
06.09.2017Klo 20:30 SV.Timolan PeliWeljetJormetHöntsäpallo9 - 1
06.09.2017Klo 21:20 SV.JormetPypaJoro-Huvilat7 - 11
13.09.2017Klo 18:00 SV.VapinaJJ-PinnoitusVillit Pläskit4 - 8
13.09.2017Klo 18:50 SV.JJ-PinnoitusOld BoysVapina12 - 4
13.09.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Old BoysBsvSB Kirjo7 - 7
13.09.2017Klo 20:30 SV.BsvOld SchoolCosmos9 - 5
13.09.2017Klo 21:20 SV.CosmosPinkitBsv Stars7 - 3
20.09.2017Klo 18:00 SV.NopsajalatSC ReikäpalloKöyWi5 - 7
20.09.2017Klo 18:50 SV.KöyWiNopsajalatRepokangas10 - 5
20.09.2017Klo 19:40 SV.RepokangasTnnNyps4 - 4
20.09.2017Klo 20:30 SV.TnnWipa3Autopalvelu5 - 2
20.09.2017Klo 21:20 SV.AutopalveluVillit PläskitAppelsiinilaakso5 - 5
27.09.2017Klo 18:00 SV.PlaceboAppelsiinilaaksoVapina6 - 2
27.09.2017Klo 18:50 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoPlaceboSortin Sakki11 - 5
27.09.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Sortin SakkiNopsajalatSBS SbPpj-17 3 - 16
27.09.2017Klo 20:30 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 TnnSB Kirjo7 - 6
27.09.2017Klo 21:20 SV.SB KirjoVoimatelCosmos11 - 14


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys320127194
2Joro-Huvilat320124224
3JJ-Pinnoitus320121174
4Appelsiinilaakso21101173
5Villit Pläskit311118163
6Pypa200211190
-
7Vapina20026180