Tuloksia

21.02.2018

Bsv Stars - Timolan PeliWeljet: 2 - 9

Jormet - Autopalvelu: 13 - 2

Old Boys - JJ-Pinnoitus: 6 - 6

Bsv - Nyps: 2 - 10

Voimatel - SC Reikäpallo: 6 - 11

14.02.2018

Höntsäpallo - Pinkit: 4 - 8

SB Kirjo - Old School: 7 - 8

Nyps - Cosmos: 8 - 13

Pypa - Joro-Huvilat: 6 - 5

JJ-Pinnoitus - Villit Pläskit: 4 - 5

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Maaliskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
07.03.2018Klo 18:00 SV.PlaceboVapinaAppelsiinilaakso
07.03.2018Klo 18:50 SV.VapinaPinkitPlacebo
07.03.2018Klo 19:40 SV.PinkitTimolan PeliWeljetAutopalvelu
07.03.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Timolan PeliWeljetBsvSC Reikäpallo
07.03.2018Klo 21:20 SV.BsvTnnOld School
14.03.2018Klo 18:00 SV.Bsv StarsVillit PläskitPypa
14.03.2018Klo 18:50 SV.PypaBsv StarsHöntsäpallo
14.03.2018Klo 19:40 SV.HöntsäpalloWipa3Jormet
14.03.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Wipa3RepokangasSBS SbPpj-17
14.03.2018Klo 21:20 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 NopsajalatTnn
21.03.2018Klo 18:00 SV.VapinaJoro-HuvilatOld Boys
21.03.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Old BoysVapinaVillit Pläskit
21.03.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Villit PläskitSortin SakkiPinkit
21.03.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Sortin SakkiKöyWiRepokangas
21.03.2018Klo 21:20 SV.RepokangasSB KirjoSC Reikäpallo
28.03.2018Klo 18:00 SV.NopsajalatPlaceboWipa3
28.03.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Wipa3VoimatelNopsajalat
28.03.2018Klo 19:40 SV.VoimatelRepokangasNyps
28.03.2018Klo 20:30 SV.NypsPypaAppelsiinilaakso


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys10622785414
2JJ-Pinnoitus11623765814
3Appelsiinilaakso9522544712
4Pypa10514807011
5Joro-Huvilat11506696210
6Villit Pläskit941454539
-
7Vapina100010361030