Tuloksia

16.01.2019

Winot - Cosmos: 4 - 3

Repokangas - Bsv: 8 - 3

Sortin Sakki - Höntsäpallo: 2 - 9

Joro-Huvilat - Tnn: 8 - 5

Old Boys - Roskasakki: 14 - 6

09.01.2019

Timolan Peliweljet - Voimatel: 4 - 4

Young Stars - Nyps: 8 - 1

Jormet - Placebo: 13 - 6

Roskasakki - Joro-Huvilat: 10 - 2

Pypa - JJ-Pinnoitus: 9 - 7

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Maaliskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
06.03.2019Klo 18:00 SV.Wipa3PypaJoro-Huvilat
06.03.2019Klo 18:50 SV.Joro-HuvilatWipa3Sortin Sakki
06.03.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Sortin SakkiSB KirjoWinot
06.03.2019Klo 20:30 SV.WinotCosmosVoimatel
06.03.2019Klo 21:20 SV.CosmosYoung StarsSC Reikäpallo
13.03.2019Klo 18:00 SV.JormetAppelsiinilaaksoRoskasakki
13.03.2019Klo 18:50 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoJormetBsv Stars
13.03.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Bsv StarsYoung StarsOld School
13.03.2019Klo 20:30 SV.Old SchoolRepokangasNyps
13.03.2019Klo 21:20 SV.RepokangasSB KirjoSC Reikäpallo
20.03.2019Klo 18:00 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoTnnPypa
20.03.2019Klo 18:50 SV.TnnJoro-HuvilatAppelsiinilaakso
20.03.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Joro-HuvilatPinkitHöntsäpallo
20.03.2019Klo 20:30 SV.HöntsäpalloSBS SbPpj-17Cosmos
20.03.2019Klo 21:20 SV.SBS SbPpj-17MeanmachineTimolan Peliweljet
27.03.2019Klo 18:00 SV.BsvSortin SakkiAutopalvelu
27.03.2019Klo 18:50 SV.AutopalveluBsvVoimatel
27.03.2019Klo 19:40 SV.VoimatelSB KirjoSBS SbPpj-17
27.03.2019Klo 20:30 SV.SB KirjoJJ-PinnoitusRoskasakki


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys8701804014
2Pypa7421584010
3Appelsiinilaakso741241359
4JJ-Pinnoitus840446488
5Joro-Huvilat830538586
6Roskasakki821552575
-
7Tnn810734712