Tuloksia

28.03.2018

Placebo - Wipa3: 12 - 4

Voimatel - Nopsajalat: 5 - 9

Repokangas - Nyps: 6 - 9

Pypa - Appelsiinilaakso: 4 - 7

21.03.2018

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 4 - 4

Vapina - Villit Pläskit: 5 - 11

Sortin Sakki - Pinkit: 1 - 5

KöyWi - Repokangas: 11 - 6

SB Kirjo - SC Reikäpallo: 7 - 9

14.03.2018

Villit Pläskit - Pypa: 7 - 9

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Maaliskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
07.03.2018Klo 18:00 SV.PlaceboVapinaAppelsiinilaakso3 - 10
07.03.2018Klo 18:50 SV.VapinaPinkitPlacebo4 - 5
07.03.2018Klo 19:40 SV.PinkitTimolan PeliWeljetAutopalvelu11 - 6
07.03.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Timolan PeliWeljetBsvSC Reikäpallo6 - 4
07.03.2018Klo 21:20 SV.BsvTnnOld School4 - 5
14.03.2018Klo 18:00 SV.Bsv StarsVillit PläskitPypa7 - 9
14.03.2018Klo 18:50 SV.PypaBsv StarsHöntsäpallo2 - 8
14.03.2018Klo 19:40 SV.HöntsäpalloWipa3Jormet1 - 11
14.03.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Wipa3RepokangasSBS SbPpj-17 5 - 6
14.03.2018Klo 21:20 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 NopsajalatTnn1 - 16
21.03.2018Klo 18:00 SV.VapinaJoro-HuvilatOld Boys4 - 4
21.03.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Old BoysVapinaVillit Pläskit5 - 11
21.03.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Villit PläskitSortin SakkiPinkit1 - 5
21.03.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Sortin SakkiKöyWiRepokangas11 - 6
21.03.2018Klo 21:20 SV.RepokangasSB KirjoSC Reikäpallo7 - 9
28.03.2018Klo 18:00 SV.NopsajalatPlaceboWipa312 - 4
28.03.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Wipa3VoimatelNopsajalat5 - 9
28.03.2018Klo 19:40 SV.VoimatelRepokangasNyps6 - 9
28.03.2018Klo 20:30 SV.NypsPypaAppelsiinilaakso4 - 7


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Appelsiinilaakso12822795618
2Old Boys12732876117
3JJ-Pinnoitus12624786614
4Pypa12615938413
5Villit Pläskit12516757211
6Joro-Huvilat12516736611
-
7Vapina120012441240