Tuloksia

10.10.2018

Roskasakki - Tnn: 10 - 7

Autopalvelu - Wipa3: 5 - 4

Repokangas - Meanmachine: 11 - 4

Cosmos - Bsv: 7 - 8

SC Reikäpallo - Timolan Peliweljet: 8 - 5

03.10.2018

Jormet - Pinkit: 7 - 6

SB Kirjo - Old School: 5 - 13

Nyps - Timolan Peliweljet: 8 - 3

Joro-Huvilat - Pypa: 6 - 14

Roskasakki - Appelsiinilaakso: 3 - 8

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Maaliskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
06.03.2019Klo 18:00 SV.Wipa3PypaJoro-Huvilat
06.03.2019Klo 18:50 SV.Joro-HuvilatWipa3Sortin Sakki
06.03.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Sortin SakkiSB KirjoWinot
06.03.2019Klo 20:30 SV.WinotCosmosVoimatel
06.03.2019Klo 21:20 SV.CosmosYoung StarsSC Reikäpallo
13.03.2019Klo 18:00 SV.JormetAppelsiinilaaksoRoskasakki
13.03.2019Klo 18:50 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoJormetBsv Stars
13.03.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Bsv StarsYoung StarsOld School
13.03.2019Klo 20:30 SV.Old SchoolRepokangasNyps
13.03.2019Klo 21:20 SV.RepokangasSB KirjoSC Reikäpallo
20.03.2019Klo 18:00 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoTnnPypa
20.03.2019Klo 18:50 SV.TnnJoro-HuvilatAppelsiinilaakso
20.03.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Joro-HuvilatPinkitHöntsäpallo
20.03.2019Klo 20:30 SV.HöntsäpalloSBS SbPpj-17Cosmos
20.03.2019Klo 21:20 SV.SBS SbPpj-17MeanmachineTimolan Peliweljet
27.03.2019Klo 18:00 SV.BsvSortin SakkiAutopalvelu
27.03.2019Klo 18:50 SV.AutopalveluBsvVoimatel
27.03.2019Klo 19:40 SV.VoimatelSB KirjoSBS SbPpj-17
27.03.2019Klo 20:30 SV.SB KirjoJJ-PinnoitusRoskasakki


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys22002684
2Pypa22002594
3Appelsiinilaakso22001444
4JJ-Pinnoitus21018162
5Roskasakki310218212
6Joro-Huvilat20027200
-
7Tnn300316360