Tuloksia

18.10.2017

JJ-Pinnoitus - Old Boys: 9 - 5

Pinkit - Wipa3: 6 - 1

Voimatel - Nyps: 2 - 17

Bsv - KöyWi: 2 - 1

Repokangas - Cosmos: 9 - 3

11.10.2017

Höntsäpallo - Placebo: 5 - 5

Bsv Stars - Autopalvelu: 3 - 6

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 6 - 10

Cosmos - Tnn: 2 - 8

Old School - SBS SbPpj-17 : 3 - 4

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Marraskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
01.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.HöntsäpalloJJ-PinnoitusVapina
01.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.JJ-PinnoitusAutopalveluHöntsäpallo
01.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.AutopalveluSC ReikäpalloSBS SbPpj-17
01.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.SC ReikäpalloNopsajalatSB Kirjo
01.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.NopsajalatVoimatelKöyWi
08.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Timolan PeliWeljetPlaceboJormet
08.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.PlaceboPinkitTimolan PeliWeljet
08.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.PinkitOld BoysPypa
08.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.PypaNypsSBS SbPpj-17
08.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 SB KirjoKöyWi
15.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Villit PläskitOld BoysAppelsiinilaakso
15.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.Old BoysVillit PläskitJoro-Huvilat
15.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Joro-HuvilatNopsajalatKöyWi
15.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.KöyWiBsvTnn
15.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.TnnSB KirjoNyps
22.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.BsvWipa3Höntsäpallo
22.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.Wipa3VoimatelBsv
22.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.VoimatelSC ReikäpalloRepokangas
22.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.RepokangasAppelsiinilaaksoVillit Pläskit
22.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoVapinaOld Boys
29.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.TnnNypsNopsajalat
29.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.NypsSC ReikäpalloTnn
29.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.SC ReikäpalloPlaceboBsv Stars
29.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.Bsv StarsPypaAppelsiinilaakso
29.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.PypaVapinaJoro-Huvilat


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys320127194
2Joro-Huvilat320124224
3JJ-Pinnoitus320121174
4Appelsiinilaakso21101173
5Villit Pläskit311118163
6Pypa200211190
-
7Vapina20026180