Tuloksia

28.03.2018

Placebo - Wipa3: 12 - 4

Voimatel - Nopsajalat: 5 - 9

Repokangas - Nyps: 6 - 9

Pypa - Appelsiinilaakso: 4 - 7

21.03.2018

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 4 - 4

Vapina - Villit Pläskit: 5 - 11

Sortin Sakki - Pinkit: 1 - 5

KöyWi - Repokangas: 11 - 6

SB Kirjo - SC Reikäpallo: 7 - 9

14.03.2018

Villit Pläskit - Pypa: 7 - 9

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Marraskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
01.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.HöntsäpalloJJ-PinnoitusVapina12 - 2
01.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.JJ-PinnoitusAutopalveluHöntsäpallo13 - 3
01.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.AutopalveluSC ReikäpalloSBS SbPpj-17 4 - 10
01.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.SC ReikäpalloNopsajalatSB Kirjo9 - 7
01.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.NopsajalatVoimatelKöyWi2 - 1
08.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Timolan PeliWeljetPlaceboJormet5 - 12
08.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.PlaceboPinkitTimolan PeliWeljet1 - 15
08.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.PinkitOld BoysPypa8 - 9
08.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.PypaNypsSBS SbPpj-17 7 - 2
08.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 SB KirjoKöyWi3 - 4
15.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Villit PläskitOld BoysAppelsiinilaakso6 - 2
15.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.Old BoysVillit PläskitJoro-Huvilat2 - 5
15.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Joro-HuvilatNopsajalatKöyWi2 - 5
15.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.KöyWiBsvTnn3 - 8
15.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.TnnSB KirjoNyps6 - 11
22.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.BsvWipa3Höntsäpallo1 - 4
22.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.Wipa3VoimatelBsv5 - 5
22.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.VoimatelSC ReikäpalloRepokangas2 - 4
22.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.RepokangasAppelsiinilaaksoVillit Pläskit6 - 7
22.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoVapinaOld Boys5 - 13
29.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.TnnNypsNopsajalat10 - 4
29.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.NypsSC ReikäpalloTnn6 - 4
29.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.SC ReikäpalloPlaceboBsv Stars9 - 6
29.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.Bsv StarsPypaAppelsiinilaakso9 - 10
29.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.PypaVapinaJoro-Huvilat2 - 7


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Appelsiinilaakso12822795618
2Old Boys12732876117
3JJ-Pinnoitus12624786614
4Pypa12615938413
5Villit Pläskit12516757211
6Joro-Huvilat12516736611
-
7Vapina120012441240