Tuloksia

19.09.2018

SBS SbPpj-17 - Nyps: 13 - 2

Timolan Peliweljet - Repokangas: 2 - 4

Meanmachine - Cosmos: 4 - 11

Wipa3 - Höntsäpallo: 4 - 6

Pypa - Tnn: 11 - 3

12.09.2018

Tnn - Old Boys: 6 - 15

Appelsiinilaakso - Joro-Huvilat: 6 - 1

Voimatel - Old School: 1 - 10

Young Stars - SB Kirjo: 11 - 1

Jormet - Sortin Sakki: 10 - 2

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Marraskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
07.11.2018Klo 18:00 SV.PinkitTnnAppelsiinilaakso
07.11.2018Klo 18:50 SV.TnnSortin SakkiPinkit
07.11.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Sortin SakkiYoung StarsVoimatel
07.11.2018Klo 20:30 SV.VoimatelRepokangasSB Kirjo
07.11.2018Klo 21:20 SV.SB KirjoSC ReikäpalloCosmos
14.11.2018Klo 18:00 SV.AutopalveluJoro-HuvilatOld Boys
14.11.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Joro-HuvilatAutopalveluBsv Stars
14.11.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Bsv StarsWinotVoimatel
14.11.2018Klo 20:30 SV.WinotBsvOld School
14.11.2018Klo 21:20 SV.BsvMeanmachineNyps
21.11.2018Klo 18:00 SV.Timolan PeliweljetJormetHöntsäpallo
21.11.2018Klo 18:50 SV.JormetYoung StarsTimolan Peliweljet
21.11.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Young StarsSBS SbPpj-17Repokangas
21.11.2018Klo 20:30 SV.SBS SbPpj-17RoskasakkiOld Boys
21.11.2018Klo 21:20 SV.RoskasakkiJJ-PinnoitusAppelsiinilaakso
28.11.2018Klo 18:00 SV.SC ReikäpalloCosmosNyps
28.11.2018Klo 18:50 SV.CosmosOld SchoolSC Reikäpallo
28.11.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Old SchoolWipa3Placebo
28.11.2018Klo 20:30 SV.PlaceboPypaRoskasakki
28.11.2018Klo 21:20 SV.PypaAppelsiinilaaksoOld Boys


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys11001562
2Pypa11001132
3Appelsiinilaakso1100612
4JJ-Pinnoitus1100652
5Roskasakki1001560
6Joro-Huvilat1001160
-
7Tnn20029260