Tuloksia

21.02.2018

Bsv Stars - Timolan PeliWeljet: 2 - 9

Jormet - Autopalvelu: 13 - 2

Old Boys - JJ-Pinnoitus: 6 - 6

Bsv - Nyps: 2 - 10

Voimatel - SC Reikäpallo: 6 - 11

14.02.2018

Höntsäpallo - Pinkit: 4 - 8

SB Kirjo - Old School: 7 - 8

Nyps - Cosmos: 8 - 13

Pypa - Joro-Huvilat: 6 - 5

JJ-Pinnoitus - Villit Pläskit: 4 - 5

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Marraskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
01.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.HöntsäpalloJJ-PinnoitusVapina12 - 2
01.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.JJ-PinnoitusAutopalveluHöntsäpallo13 - 3
01.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.AutopalveluSC ReikäpalloSBS SbPpj-17 4 - 10
01.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.SC ReikäpalloNopsajalatSB Kirjo9 - 7
01.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.NopsajalatVoimatelKöyWi2 - 1
08.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Timolan PeliWeljetPlaceboJormet5 - 12
08.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.PlaceboPinkitTimolan PeliWeljet1 - 15
08.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.PinkitOld BoysPypa8 - 9
08.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.PypaNypsSBS SbPpj-17 7 - 2
08.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 SB KirjoKöyWi3 - 4
15.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.Villit PläskitOld BoysAppelsiinilaakso6 - 2
15.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.Old BoysVillit PläskitJoro-Huvilat2 - 5
15.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.Joro-HuvilatNopsajalatKöyWi2 - 5
15.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.KöyWiBsvTnn3 - 8
15.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.TnnSB KirjoNyps6 - 11
22.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.BsvWipa3Höntsäpallo1 - 4
22.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.Wipa3VoimatelBsv5 - 5
22.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.VoimatelSC ReikäpalloRepokangas2 - 4
22.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.RepokangasAppelsiinilaaksoVillit Pläskit6 - 7
22.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoVapinaOld Boys5 - 13
29.11.2017Klo 18:00 SV.TnnNypsNopsajalat10 - 4
29.11.2017Klo 18:50 SV.NypsSC ReikäpalloTnn6 - 4
29.11.2017Klo 19:40 SV.SC ReikäpalloPlaceboBsv Stars9 - 6
29.11.2017Klo 20:30 SV.Bsv StarsPypaAppelsiinilaakso9 - 10
29.11.2017Klo 21:20 SV.PypaVapinaJoro-Huvilat2 - 7


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys10622785414
2JJ-Pinnoitus11623765814
3Appelsiinilaakso9522544712
4Pypa10514807011
5Joro-Huvilat11506696210
6Villit Pläskit941454539
-
7Vapina100010361030