Tuloksia

20.02.2019

Pinkit - Wipa3: 8 - 4

Tnn - Roskasakki: 7 - 3

Repokangas - Old School: 1 - 8

Nyps - SC Reikäpallo: 5 - 6

Young Stars - Meanmachine: 12 - 0

13.02.2019

JJ-Pinnoitus - Joro-Huvilat: 7 - 5

Appelsiinilaakso - Pypa: 7 - 3

Höntsäpallo - Bsv Stars: 0 - 4

Winot - SBS SbPpj-17: 5 - 5

Timolan Peliweljet - SB Kirjo: 5 - 6

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Tammikuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
02.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.VoimatelBsvSBS SbPpj-171 - 15
02.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.BsvVoimatelSB Kirjo4 - 11
02.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.SB KirjoRepokangasSC Reikäpallo5 - 5
02.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.SC ReikäpalloBsv StarsWipa34 - 4
02.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.Wipa3Old BoysAppelsiinilaakso15 - 4
09.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.NypsTimolan PeliweljetVoimatel4 - 4
09.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.Timolan PeliweljetYoung StarsNyps8 - 1
09.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Young StarsJormetPlacebo13 - 6
09.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.JormetRoskasakkiJoro-Huvilat10 - 2
09.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.Joro-HuvilatPypaJJ-Pinnoitus9 - 7
16.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.RepokangasWinotCosmos4 - 3
16.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.CosmosRepokangasBsv8 - 3
16.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.BsvSortin SakkiHöntsäpallo2 - 9
16.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.Sortin SakkiJoro-HuvilatTnn8 - 5
16.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.TnnOld BoysRoskasakki14 - 6
23.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.Old SchoolSBS SbPpj-17Meanmachine13 - 2
23.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.SBS SbPpj-17Old SchoolTimolan Peliweljet6 - 3
23.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Timolan PeliweljetSB KirjoCosmos7 - 8
23.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.SB KirjoBsv StarsPinkit2 - 13
23.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.PinkitAppelsiinilaaksoJJ-Pinnoitus7 - 5
30.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.VoimatelAutopalveluJormet6 - 4
30.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.AutopalveluVoimatelNyps2 - 4
30.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.NypsYoung StarsRepokangas6 - 4
30.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.Young StarsRoskasakkiPypa7 - 6
30.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.PypaOld BoysJoro-Huvilat5 - 4


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys10901984818
2Appelsiinilaakso10712624815
3Pypa10424716710
4JJ-Pinnoitus10505586010
5Roskasakki1031662707
6Joro-Huvilat1030747706
-
7Tnn1020846814