Tuloksia

21.02.2018

Bsv Stars - Timolan PeliWeljet: 2 - 9

Jormet - Autopalvelu: 13 - 2

Old Boys - JJ-Pinnoitus: 6 - 6

Bsv - Nyps: 2 - 10

Voimatel - SC Reikäpallo: 6 - 11

14.02.2018

Höntsäpallo - Pinkit: 4 - 8

SB Kirjo - Old School: 7 - 8

Nyps - Cosmos: 8 - 13

Pypa - Joro-Huvilat: 6 - 5

JJ-Pinnoitus - Villit Pläskit: 4 - 5

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Tammikuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
03.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.SB KirjoVoimatelRepokangas2 - 15
03.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.VoimatelSB KirjoCosmos10 - 6
03.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.CosmosOld SchoolNyps10 - 5
03.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.NypsJormetBsv Stars6 - 2
03.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.JormetVapinaPypa4 - 17
10.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.CosmosOld SchoolBsv8 - 2
10.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Old SchoolSBS SbPpj-17 Cosmos7 - 4
10.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 PlaceboTimolan PeliWeljet5 - 5
10.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.PlaceboAppelsiinilaaksoOld Boys4 - 4
10.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoJJ-PinnoitusVapina9 - 5
17.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.VoimatelJoro-HuvilatJJ-Pinnoitus5 - 8
17.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Joro-HuvilatSB KirjoVoimatel6 - 5
17.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SB KirjoKöyWiTnn3 - 4
17.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.KöyWiJormetPinkit5 - 2
17.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.PinkitAutopalveluSortin Sakki6 - 3
24.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.NopsajalatNypsKöyWi5 - 7
24.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.NypsNopsajalatSC Reikäpallo4 - 5
24.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SC ReikäpalloSBS SbPpj-17 Tnn4 - 5
24.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.TnnWipa3Bsv Stars4 - 8
24.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.Bsv StarsOld BoysVillit Pläskit6 - 5
31.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.RepokangasTimolan PeliWeljetHöntsäpallo8 - 1
31.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.HöntsäpalloSB KirjoRepokangas1 - 5
31.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SB KirjoKöyWiCosmos9 - 5
31.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.KöyWiVapinaJoro-Huvilat3 - 9
31.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.VapinaPypaOld Boys4 - 8


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys10622785414
2JJ-Pinnoitus11623765814
3Appelsiinilaakso9522544712
4Pypa10514807011
5Joro-Huvilat11506696210
6Villit Pläskit941454539
-
7Vapina100010361030