Tuloksia

28.03.2018

Placebo - Wipa3: 12 - 4

Voimatel - Nopsajalat: 5 - 9

Repokangas - Nyps: 6 - 9

Pypa - Appelsiinilaakso: 4 - 7

21.03.2018

Joro-Huvilat - Old Boys: 4 - 4

Vapina - Villit Pläskit: 5 - 11

Sortin Sakki - Pinkit: 1 - 5

KöyWi - Repokangas: 11 - 6

SB Kirjo - SC Reikäpallo: 7 - 9

14.03.2018

Villit Pläskit - Pypa: 7 - 9

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Tammikuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
03.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.SB KirjoVoimatelRepokangas2 - 15
03.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.VoimatelSB KirjoCosmos10 - 6
03.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.CosmosOld SchoolNyps10 - 5
03.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.NypsJormetBsv Stars6 - 2
03.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.JormetVapinaPypa4 - 17
10.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.CosmosOld SchoolBsv8 - 2
10.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Old SchoolSBS SbPpj-17 Cosmos7 - 4
10.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SBS SbPpj-17 PlaceboTimolan PeliWeljet5 - 5
10.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.PlaceboAppelsiinilaaksoOld Boys4 - 4
10.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoJJ-PinnoitusVapina9 - 5
17.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.VoimatelJoro-HuvilatJJ-Pinnoitus5 - 8
17.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Joro-HuvilatSB KirjoVoimatel6 - 5
17.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SB KirjoKöyWiTnn3 - 4
17.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.KöyWiJormetPinkit5 - 2
17.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.PinkitAutopalveluSortin Sakki6 - 3
24.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.NopsajalatNypsKöyWi5 - 7
24.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.NypsNopsajalatSC Reikäpallo4 - 5
24.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SC ReikäpalloSBS SbPpj-17 Tnn4 - 5
24.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.TnnWipa3Bsv Stars4 - 8
24.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.Bsv StarsOld BoysVillit Pläskit6 - 5
31.01.2018Klo 18:00 SV.RepokangasTimolan PeliWeljetHöntsäpallo8 - 1
31.01.2018Klo 18:50 SV.HöntsäpalloSB KirjoRepokangas1 - 5
31.01.2018Klo 19:40 SV.SB KirjoKöyWiCosmos9 - 5
31.01.2018Klo 20:30 SV.KöyWiVapinaJoro-Huvilat3 - 9
31.01.2018Klo 21:20 SV.VapinaPypaOld Boys4 - 8


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Appelsiinilaakso12822795618
2Old Boys12732876117
3JJ-Pinnoitus12624786614
4Pypa12615938413
5Villit Pläskit12516757211
6Joro-Huvilat12516736611
-
7Vapina120012441240