Tuloksia

21.02.2018

Bsv Stars - Timolan PeliWeljet: 2 - 9

Jormet - Autopalvelu: 13 - 2

Old Boys - JJ-Pinnoitus: 6 - 6

Bsv - Nyps: 2 - 10

Voimatel - SC Reikäpallo: 6 - 11

14.02.2018

Höntsäpallo - Pinkit: 4 - 8

SB Kirjo - Old School: 7 - 8

Nyps - Cosmos: 8 - 13

Pypa - Joro-Huvilat: 6 - 5

JJ-Pinnoitus - Villit Pläskit: 4 - 5

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Helmikuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
07.02.2018Klo 18:00 SV.PlaceboSortin SakkiWipa32 - 3
07.02.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Sortin SakkiAutopalveluPlacebo4 - 11
07.02.2018Klo 19:40 SV.AutopalveluBsvSBS SbPpj-17 2 - 5
07.02.2018Klo 20:30 SV.BsvPypaJJ-Pinnoitus4 - 4
07.02.2018Klo 21:20 SV.PypaJoro-HuvilatAppelsiinilaakso4 - 6
14.02.2018Klo 18:00 SV.JJ-PinnoitusPypaJoro-Huvilat6 - 5
14.02.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Joro-HuvilatJJ-PinnoitusVillit Pläskit4 - 5
14.02.2018Klo 19:40 SV.Villit PläskitHöntsäpalloPinkit4 - 8
14.02.2018Klo 20:30 SV.HöntsäpalloSB KirjoOld School7 - 8
14.02.2018Klo 21:20 SV.Old SchoolNypsCosmos8 - 13
21.02.2018Klo 18:00 SV.AutopalveluBsv StarsTimolan PeliWeljet2 - 9
21.02.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Bsv StarsJormetAutopalvelu13 - 2
21.02.2018Klo 19:40 SV.JormetOld BoysJJ-Pinnoitus6 - 6
21.02.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Old BoysBsvNyps2 - 10
21.02.2018Klo 21:20 SV.NypsVoimatelSC Reikäpallo6 - 11
28.02.2018Klo 18:00 SV.AppelsiinilaaksoVillit PläskitOld Boys
28.02.2018Klo 18:50 SV.Villit PläskitAppelsiinilaaksoJJ-Pinnoitus
28.02.2018Klo 19:40 SV.JJ-PinnoitusCosmosSC Reikäpallo
28.02.2018Klo 20:30 SV.Sc ReikäpalloBsvNopsajalat
28.02.2018Klo 21:20 SV.NopsajalatOld SchoolKöyWi


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old Boys10622785414
2JJ-Pinnoitus11623765814
3Appelsiinilaakso9522544712
4Pypa10514807011
5Joro-Huvilat11506696210
6Villit Pläskit941454539
-
7Vapina100010361030