Tuloksia

10.10.2018

Roskasakki - Tnn: 10 - 7

Autopalvelu - Wipa3: 5 - 4

Repokangas - Meanmachine: 11 - 4

Cosmos - Bsv: 7 - 8

SC Reikäpallo - Timolan Peliweljet: 8 - 5

03.10.2018

Jormet - Pinkit: 7 - 6

SB Kirjo - Old School: 5 - 13

Nyps - Timolan Peliweljet: 8 - 3

Joro-Huvilat - Pypa: 6 - 14

Roskasakki - Appelsiinilaakso: 3 - 8

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Kesäkuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos


Sarja2

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Repokangas330025146
2SC Reikäpallo321029155
3Old School22002364
4Young Stars22001754
5Bsv320120204
6Winot211017113
-
7SBS SbPpj-1721011782
8Nyps210110162
9Cosmos310226222
10SB Kirjo20026240
11Voimatel20023230
12Meanmachine300312310
13Timolan Peliweljet300310200