Tuloksia

02.04.2019

Old Boys - Tnn: 14 - 6

Old School - Winot: 2 - 2

Nyps - Bsv: 15 - 5

Timolan Peliweljet - Cosmos: 4 - 14

27.03.2019

Sortin Sakki - Autopalvelu: 2 - 6

Bsv - Voimatel: 4 - 9

SB Kirjo - SBS SbPpj-17: 6 - 5

JJ-Pinnoitus - Roskasakki: 6 - 6

20.03.2019

Tnn - Pypa: 6 - 17

Joro-Huvilat - Appelsiinilaakso: 2 - 2

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Joulukuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
05.12.2018Klo 18:00 SV.JJ-PinnoitusTnnJoro-Huvilat4 - 3
05.12.2018Klo 18:50 SV.TnnJJ-PinnoitusPypa5 - 7
05.12.2018Klo 19:40 SV.PypaSB KirjoMeanmachine8 - 2
05.12.2018Klo 20:30 SV.MeanmachineTimolan PeliweljetWinot2 - 1
05.12.2018Klo 21:20 SV.WinotYoung StarsBsv4 - 6
12.12.2018Klo 18:00 SV.RepokangasSBS SbPpj-17SC Reikäpallo8 - 6
12.12.2018Klo 18:50 SV.SBS SbPpj-17VoimatelRepokangas1 - 13
12.12.2018Klo 19:40 SV.VoimatelHöntsäpalloAutopalvelu3 - 8
12.12.2018Klo 20:30 SV.HöntsäpalloJoro-HuvilatRoskasakki7 - 6
12.12.2018Klo 21:20 SV.RoskasakkiTnnJJ-Pinnoitus4 - 11
19.12.2018Klo 18:00 SV.PlaceboJJ-PinnoitusTnn5 - 3
19.12.2018Klo 18:50 SV.JJ-PinnoitusPinkitPlacebo9 - 7
19.12.2018Klo 19:40 SV.PinkitCosmosYoung Stars5 - 10
19.12.2018Klo 20:30 SV.CosmosMeanmachineOld School1 - 13
19.12.2018Klo 21:20 SV.MeanmachineNypsWinot5 - 3


Sarja3

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Jormet7601693012
2Pinkit7601623112
3Autopalvelu7502453610
4Placebo731350547
5Bsv Stars731331387
6Höntsäpallo720530454
-
7Wipa3711528503
8Sortin Sakki701617481