Tuloksia

19.09.2018

SBS SbPpj-17 - Nyps: 13 - 2

Timolan Peliweljet - Repokangas: 2 - 4

Meanmachine - Cosmos: 4 - 11

Wipa3 - Höntsäpallo: 4 - 6

Pypa - Tnn: 11 - 3

12.09.2018

Tnn - Old Boys: 6 - 15

Appelsiinilaakso - Joro-Huvilat: 6 - 1

Voimatel - Old School: 1 - 10

Young Stars - SB Kirjo: 11 - 1

Jormet - Sortin Sakki: 10 - 2

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Tammikuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
02.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.VoimatelBsvSBS SbPpj-17
02.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.BsvVoimatelSB Kirjo
02.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.SB KirjoRepokangasSC Reikäpallo
02.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.SC ReikäpalloBsv StarsWipa3
02.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.Wipa3Old BoysAppelsiinilaakso
09.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.NypsTimolan PeliweljetVoimatel
09.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.Timolan PeliweljetYoung StarsNyps
09.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Young StarsJormetPlacebo
09.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.JormetRoskasakkiJoro-Huvilat
09.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.Joro-HuvilatPypaJJ-Pinnoitus
16.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.RepokangasWinotCosmos
16.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.CosmosRepokangasBsv
16.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.BsvSortin SakkiHöntsäpallo
16.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.Sortin SakkiJoro-HuvilatTnn
16.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.TnnOld BoysRoskasakki
23.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.Old SchoolSBS SbPpj-17Meanmachine
23.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.SBS SbPpj-17Old SchoolTimolan Peliweljet
23.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.Timolan PeliweljetSB KirjoCosmos
23.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.SB KirjoBsv StarsPinkit
23.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.PinkitAppelsiinilaaksoJJ-Pinnoitus
30.01.2019Klo 18:00 SV.VoimatelAutopalveluJormet
30.01.2019Klo 18:50 SV.AutopalveluVoimatelNyps
30.01.2019Klo 19:40 SV.NypsYoung StarsRepokangas
30.01.2019Klo 20:30 SV.Young StarsRoskasakkiPypa
30.01.2019Klo 21:20 SV.PypaOld BoysJoro-Huvilat


Sarja2

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Repokangas220014104
2SBS SbPpj-1711001322
3Young Stars11001112
4Old School11001012
5Bsv1100942
6Cosmos210119142
-
7SC Reikäpallo1010881
8Winot1010881
9Timolan Peliweljet1001240
10Nyps10012130
11SB Kirjo10011110
12Voimatel10011100
13Meanmachine20028200